Posiciones

PosJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 ATL Guardes Mecalia Atl. Guardes26240272855117748
2 Super Amara Bera Bera26230371352418946
3 Balonmano Rocasa Rocasa Gran Canarias ACE26200676761515240
4 Rincón Fertilidad Málaga261628696687934
5 Prosetecnisa Zuazo261628625619634
6 Aula Valladolid2613497597263330
7 Balonmano Porriño BM Porriño2612113658670-1225
8 Elche Mustang269116647717-7019
9 Handbol Canyamelar Valencia269116611687-7619
10 KH-7 BM. Granollers268216644650-618
11 B.M.C. Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías268216620650-3018
12 Base Villaverde266218686828-14214
13 BM Alcobendas Helvetia BM Alcobendas266119569669-10013
14 CLEBA Leon Esencia 27 ULE Cleba Leon BM262222626756-1306